Yoon Da Kyeong (1971)

Yoon Da Kyeong (1971)

Other Name:
윤다경 / Yoon Da Gyeong / Yoon Da Gyung / Yoon Da Kyung / Yun Da Kyeong / Yun Da Kyung
Birthday:
July, 10, 1971
Place Birth:
Seoul, South Korea
Height:
164