Yoo Ki Hyeon (MONSTA X) (1993)

Yoo Ki Hyeon (MONSTA X) (1993)

Other Name:
기현 / 유기현 / 柳基現 / Yoo Gi Hyeon / Yoo Ki Hyun / Yoo Gi Hyun
Birthday:
November, 22, 1993
Place Birth:
Goyang-si, South Korea
Height:
175