Tsugawa Masahiko (1940)

Tsugawa Masahiko (1940)

Other Name:
津川雅彦 / 加藤雅彦 / つがわ まさひこ / かとう まさひこ / Kato Masahiko / Makino Masahiko / Katou Masahiko
Birthday:
January, 02, 1940
Place Birth:
Tokyo, Japan
Height:
165