Toyohara Kosuke (1965)

Toyohara Kosuke (1965)

Other Name:
豊原功補 / とよはら こうすけ / Kosuke Toyohara / Toyohara Kousuke / Kousuke Toyohara
Birthday:
September, 25, 1965
Place Birth:
Tokyo, Japan
Height:
180