Song Kang Ho (1967)

Other Names: 송강호 / Song Gang Ho
Birthday: January, 17, 1967
Place Birth: Jinhae, South Gyeongsang Province, South Korea
Height: 180 cm

Drama

13
Uncle Samsik (2024)
Completed
1
Cobweb (2023)

Cobweb (2023)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Emergency Declaration (2022)
Completed
1
The Host (2006)

The Host (2006)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Broker (2022)

Broker (2022)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1-6
The Good, the Bad, the Weird 2008
Completed
1
The King's Letters (2019)
Completed
1
Parasite

Parasite

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The Drug King (2018)
Completed
1
A Taxi Driver

A Taxi Driver

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance
Completed
1
The Age of Shadows
Completed
1
The Throne (2015)
Completed
2
The Show Must Go On
Completed
1
Shiri

Shiri

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The quiet family

The quiet family

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Joint Security Area
Completed
1
Milyang (Secret Sunshine) 2007
Completed
1
Secret Sunshine

Secret Sunshine

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Swiri

Swiri

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Howling

Howling

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Memories of Murder
Completed
2
Antarctic Journal
Completed
1
The Attorney 2013
Completed
1
The Attorney

The Attorney

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Secret Reunion

Secret Reunion

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Hindsight

Hindsight

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The Face Reader

The Face Reader

MOVIEKorean