Sometani Shota (1992)

Other Names: 染谷将太 / そめたに しょうた / Shota Sometani
Birthday: September, 03, 1992
Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 172 cm

Drama

1
Messo mo Nai (2024)

Messo mo Nai (2024)

DRAMAJapanese
1
Yips (2024)

Yips (2024)

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
10.5
Code: Negai no Daisho (2023)
Completed
11.5
Kazama Kimichika: Kyojo Zero (2023)
Completed
8
Sanctuary: Seiiki (2023)
Completed
1
Ichigeki (2023)

Ichigeki (2023)

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Life Back Then (2011)
Completed
5
17 Sai no Teikoku (2022)
Completed
1
The Murder of Snow White (2014)
Completed
1
Stare (2020)

Stare (2020)

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
44
Awaiting Kirin (Kirin ga Kuru)
Completed
1
The First Supper (2019)
Completed
1
To the Ends of the Earth
Completed
1
First Love (JP 2020)
Completed
1
Parallel World Love Story
Completed
1
And Your Bird Can Sing
Completed
1
Samurai Marathon

Samurai Marathon

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Legend Of The Demon Cat
Completed
1
March Comes in Like a Lion 2017
Completed
10
Hibana : Spark

Hibana : Spark

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
1
Bakuman

Bakuman

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
The Virgin Psychics

The Virgin Psychics

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Budou no Namida

Budou no Namida

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Kabukicho Love Hotel
Completed
1
As the Gods Will

As the Gods Will

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
12
Minna! ESPer Dayo!

Minna! ESPer Dayo!

OTHERJapanese
Completed
1
A Man with Style

A Man with Style

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Jellyfish Eyes

Jellyfish Eyes

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Tokyo Park (2011)

Tokyo Park (2011)

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
4
Shokuzai no Sonata

Shokuzai no Sonata

OTHERJapanese
Completed
1
Tokyo Tribe 2014

Tokyo Tribe 2014

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Wood Job 2014

Wood Job 2014

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
8
xxxHOLiC

xxxHOLiC

OTHERJapanese