Shin Min Ah (1984)

Other Names: 신민아 / 양민아 / 申敏兒 / Yang Min Ah / Sin Min Ah
Birthday: April, 05, 1984
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 168 cm

Drama

710
Running Man (2010)
Completed
1
Our Season (2023)
Completed
1
Sisters on the Road (2009)
Completed
20
Our Blues (2022)

Our Blues (2022)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
16
Hometown Cha-Cha-Cha (2021)
Completed
1
Diva (KR 2020)

Diva (KR 2020)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
10
Chief of Staff 2

Chief of Staff 2

DRAMAKorean
Completed
10
Chief of Staff

Chief of Staff

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
The Beast and the Beauty (2005)
Completed
16
Tomorrow With You (2017)
Completed
2
Sad

Sad

MOVIEKorean
Completed
20
The Devil

The Devil

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
The Naked Kitchen
Completed
16
Oh My Venus (2015)
Completed
1
My Love My Bride

My Love My Bride

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Gyeongju

Gyeongju

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Go Go 70s

Go Go 70s

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
A Bittersweet Life DirCut
Completed
2
My Mighty Princess (2008)
Completed
3
Madeleine

Madeleine

MOVIEKorean
Completed
14
A Love to Kill

A Love to Kill

DRAMAKorean
Completed
6
Beautiful Days

Beautiful Days

DRAMAKorean
Completed
20
Arang and the Magistrate
Completed
16
My Girlfriend Is A Gumiho (2010)