Shin Jeong Keun (1966)

Shin Jeong Keun (1966)

Other Name:
신정근 / Shin Jeong Geun / Sin Jeong Keun / Sin Jeong Geun / Shin Jung Keun / Shin Jung Geun / Sin Jung Keun / Sin Jung Geun
Birthday:
September, 26, 1966
Place Birth:
Yeonggwang-gun, South Korea
Height:
0