Ryoo Kyeong Soo (1992)

Ryoo Kyeong Soo (1992)

Other Name:
류경수 / Ryoo Gyeong Soo / Ryoo Kyung Soo / Ryoo Gyung Soo / Ryu Kyung Soo / Ryu Gyung Soo
Birthday:
October, 12, 1992
Place Birth:
South Korea
Height:
0