Rokkaku Seiji (1962)

Rokkaku Seiji (1962)

Other Name:
六角精児 / 山地克明 / ろっかく せいじ / やまじ かつあき / Seiji Rokkaku / Katsuaki Yamaji / Yamaji Katsuaki
Birthday:
June, 24, 1962
Place Birth:
Hyogo, Japan
Height:
175