Amp Pheerawas Khunlanunthwatn (1986)

Amp Pheerawas Khunlanunthwatn (1986)

Other Name:
ปฏิญญา วิโรจน์แสงประทีป / พีรวัศ กุลนันท์วัฒน์ / โสภณภัศ วิโรจน์แสงประทีป / Pheerawas Khunlanunthwatn / Pathinya Wirojsangprateep / Am Sophonpas Wirojsangprateep / Sophonpas Wirojsangprateep / Pheerawas Khunlanunwat / Perawat Kumawat
Birthday:
October, 16, 1986
Place Birth:
Bangkok, Thailand
Height:
183