Pete Puntakarn Thongjure (1968)

Pete Puntakarn Thongjure (1968)

Other Name:
พีท ทองเจือ / ธนภณ ทองเจือ / พันธกานต์ ทองเจือ / Pete Thongchua / Pete Tongjure / Phit Thongchuea / Thonphon Thongchuea / Panthakan Thongchua
Birthday:
June, 24, 1968
Place Birth:
California, United States
Height:
185