Nok Sinjai Plengpanich (1965)

Nok Sinjai Plengpanich (1965)

Other Name:
สินจัย เปล่งพานิช / สินจัย เปล่งพานิช / Sinchai Plengphanit / Sinjai Plengpanit / Sinchai Hongthai
Birthday:
January, 21, 1965
Place Birth:
Bangkok, Thailand
Height:
0