Myria Alexandra Benedetti (1975)

Myria Alexandra Benedetti (1975)

Other Name:
มีเรีย เบนเนเด็ตตี้ / นัท มีเรีย / Nat Myria Benedetti
Birthday:
February, 02, 1975
Place Birth:
Switzerland
Height:
168