Myeong Gye Nam (1952)

Myeong Gye Nam (1952)

Other Name:
명계남 / 동방우 / 한자음 / Myeong Kye Nam / Myung Kye Nam / Myung Gye Nam / Han Ja Eum / Dong Bang U
Birthday:
July, 26, 1952
Place Birth:
South Korea
Height:
0