Miura Takahiro (1985)

Other Names: 三浦貴大 / みうら たかひろ / Takahiro Miura
Birthday: November, 10, 1985
Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 178 cm

Drama

4
Enjiya Re:act (2024)
Completed
10
95 (2024)

95 (2024)

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
1
Winny (2023)

Winny (2023)

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Kingdom 3: Flame of Destiny (2023)
Completed
10
Elpis: Kibou, Aruiwa Wazawai (2022)
Completed
1
Kingdom 2: To the Far Land (2022)
Completed
5
Kanojo no Ura Sekai (2021)
Completed
6
Samayou Yaiba (2021)
Completed
120
Yell (2020)

Yell (2020)

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
1
Angry Rice Wives (2021)
Completed
10
Two Weeks (JP 2019)

Two Weeks (JP 2019)

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
1
Little Forest Winter Spring (2015)
Completed
1
Sacrifice (2019)

Sacrifice (2019)

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Dance with Me

Dance with Me

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Summer Blooms

Summer Blooms

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
First Love (JP 2020)
Completed
1
Ranhansha

Ranhansha

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
1
Real Girl (2018)

Real Girl (2018)

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
10
Takane no Hana (Born to be a Flower)
Completed
7
Caroling Christmas no Kiseki
Completed
6
Kanjou 8-go Sen

Kanjou 8-go Sen

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
10
Reverse (2017)

Reverse (2017)

OTHERJapanese
Completed
1
Rage 2016

Rage 2016

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Little Forest Summer Autumn
Completed
11
Tantei no Tantei

Tantei no Tantei

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
1
A Stitch of Life (2015)
Completed
1
Attack on Titan

Attack on Titan

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Attack on Titan (2015)
Completed
1
Kids Return the Reunion
Completed
5
Watashi to Iu Unmei ni Tsuite
Completed
6
Fuyo no Hito

Fuyo no Hito

DRAMAJapanese