Shin Dong Hyeon (MC Mong) (1979)

Shin Dong Hyeon (MC Mong) (1979)

Other Name:
엠씨몽 / MC몽 / Sin Dong Hyeon / Shin Dong Hyun / Sin Dong Hyun
Birthday:
Sep 04, 1979
Place Birth:
Jamsilbon-dong, Seoul, South Korea
Height:
0