Lee Ki Yeol (1955)

Lee Ki Yeol (1955)

Other Name:
이기열 / 李基列 / Lee Gi Yeol / Lee Ki Yul / Lee Gi Yul / Yi Ki Yeol / Yi Gi Yeol
Birthday:
September, 03, 1955
Place Birth:
Gwangju, South Korea
Height:
0