Kitamura Takumi (1997)

Other Names: 北村匠海 / きたむら たくみ / Takumi Kitamura
Birthday: November, 03, 1997
Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 175 cm

Drama

6
Anti-Hero (2024)

Anti-Hero (2024)

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
5
Yu Yu Hakusho (2023)
Completed
9
Hoshi Furu Yoru ni (2023)
Completed
11.5
Kazama Kimichika: Kyojo Zero (2023)
Completed
1
Shadowfall (2019)

Shadowfall (2019)

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
The End of the Pale Hour (2021)
Completed
1
Underdog (2020)

Underdog (2020)

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
2
Meitantei Stay Homes (2022)
Completed
1
Sky Blue Story (2011)
Completed
1
Tokyo Revengers (2021)
Completed
1
Tonkatsu DJ Agetaro (2020)
Completed
1
Sakura (2020)

Sakura (2020)

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
Tonkatsu DJ Age-Taro (2020)
Completed
9
Nijiiro Karute (2021)
Completed
1
Love Me, Love Me Not
Completed
1
Our 30 Minute Sessions
Completed
4
Okane no Kireme ga Koi no Hajimari
Completed
1
You Shine in the Moonlit Night
Completed
10
The Good Wife (JP)

The Good Wife (JP)

DRAMAJapanese
Completed
1
Over Drive

Over Drive

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
8
Aogeba Toutoushi

Aogeba Toutoushi

DRAMAJapanese