Kim Seong Ryeong (1967)

Other Names: 김성령 / 金成鈴 / Kim Sung Ryeong / Kim Seong Ryung / Kim Sung Ryoung / Kim Sung Ryung
Birthday: February, 08, 1967
Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168 cm

Drama

Completed
136
Good Day To Love (2007)
Completed
10
Love To Hate You (2023)
Completed
14
Kill Heel (2022)

Kill Heel (2022)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Call (KR 2020)

Call (KR 2020)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Keys to the Heart
Completed
18
Are You Human Too?
Completed
1
Believer (2018)

Believer (2018)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
20
Mrs. Cop (Season 2)
Completed
50
Flower of the Queen
Completed
29
Great King Sejong
Completed
1
Rainbow Eyes

Rainbow Eyes

MOVIEKorean
Completed
16
Ms. Kim's Million Dollar Quest
Completed
1
The Servant (2010)
Completed
1
Jackal Is Coming (Movie)
Completed
1
The Target 2014

The Target 2014

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The Fatal Encounter
Completed
20
The Heirs

The Heirs

DRAMAKorean
Completed
24
Queen of Ambition
Completed
16
You're Beautiful (2009)