Kim Sa Hee (1983)

Kim Sa Hee (1983)

Other Name:
김사희 / 사희 / 김영숙 / Min Seo Eun / Min Suh Eun / Kim Young Sook / Kim Young Suk / Sa Hee
Birthday:
June, 18, 1983
Place Birth:
Seoul, South Korea
Height:
170