Kim Kwang Kyoo (1967)

Kim Kwang Kyoo (1967)

Other Name:
김광규 / 金光奎 / Kim Kwang Gyoo / Kim Kwang Kyu / Kim Gwang Gyu / Kim Kwang Gyu / Kim Gwang Kyu
Birthday:
December, 08, 1967
Place Birth:
Busan, South Korea
Height:
172