Kim Jeong Seok (1967)

Kim Jeong Seok (1967)

Other Name:
김정석 / 김정팔 / Kim Jung Seok / Kim Jeong Suk / Kim Jung Suk / Kim Jeong Pal / Kim Jung Pal
Birthday:
April, 06, 1967
Place Birth:
South Korea
Height:
0