Kim Hee Cheol (Super Junior) (1983)

Kim Hee Cheol (Super Junior) (1983)

Other Name:
김희철 / 金希澈 / Gim Hee Cheol / Kim Hee Chul / Gim Hee Chul
Birthday:
July, 10, 1983
Place Birth:
Wonju-si, South Korea
Height:
176