Prang Kannarun Wongkajornklai (1991)

Prang Kannarun Wongkajornklai (1991)

Other Name:
กัญญ์ณรัณ วงศ์ขจรไกล / Kannarun Wongkajornklai / Kannarn Wongkajornklai / Kannarun Wongkajonklai / Kannarun Wongkhajornkai
Birthday:
April, 05, 1991
Place Birth:
Bang Rak, Bangkok, Thailand
Height:
167