Jeong Seok Yong (1970)

Other Names: 정석용 / Jung Suk Yong / Jung Seok Yong
Birthday: December, 31, 1970
Place Birth: South Korea
Height: 181 cm

Drama

Completed
16
Marry My Husband (2024)
Completed
1
20th Century Girl (2022)
Completed
12
Once Upon a Small Town (2022)
Completed
16
From Now, Showtime! (2022)
Completed
1
Spring Day (2022)
Completed
20-5
Mouse (2021)

Mouse (2021)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
17
Graceful Friends (2020)
Completed
16
Room No. 9

Room No. 9

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
Seven Years of Night
Completed
1
Take Off 2 (Run-Off)
Completed
12
Avengers Social Club
Completed
16
Tunnel (2017)

Tunnel (2017)

DRAMAKorean
Completed
1
My New Sassy Girl
Completed
1
Run-Off (2016)

Run-Off (2016)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
19
Moonlight Drawn by Clouds (2016)
Completed
1
Train to Busan

Train to Busan

MOVIEKorean
Completed
14
Beautiful Mind (2016)
Completed
2
Highway Star

Highway Star

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The Restless

The Restless

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The Clue

The Clue

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Detectives In 40 Minutes
Completed
1
Broken 2014

Broken 2014

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
The King and the Clown
Completed
18
Birth Secret

Birth Secret

DRAMAKorean
Completed
5
The Queens Classroom
Completed
20
The Suspicious Housekeeper