Jeon Seung Bin (1986)

Jeon Seung Bin (1986)

Other Name:
전승빈 / 전광진 / Jeon Kwang Jin / Jeon Gwang Jin /Jun Seung Bin / Jun Kwang Jin / Jun Gwang Jin
Birthday:
March, 15, 1986
Place Birth:
South Korea
Height:
0