Inohara Yoshihiko (V6 / J-Friends / Twenty Twenty) (1976)

Inohara Yoshihiko (V6 / J-Friends / Twenty Twenty) (1976)

Other Name:
井ノ原快彦 / いのはら よしひこ / Yoshihiko Inohara
Birthday:
May, 17, 1976
Place Birth:
Tokyo, Japan
Height:
175