Im Ji Kyoo (1978)

Im Ji Kyoo (1978)

Other Name:
임지규 / Im Ji Gyoo / Lim Ji Kyoo / Lim Ji Gyoo / Im Ji Kyu / Im Ji Gyu / Lim Ji Gyu / Lim Ji Kyu
Birthday:
March, 07, 1978
Place Birth:
South Korea
Height:
174