Gingle Wang (1998)

Gingle Wang (1998)

Other Name:
王淨 / 王净 / Wang Ching / Wang Gingle / Jingle Wang / Wang Jingle / Bella Wang / Wang Bella
Birthday:
February, 07, 1998
Place Birth:
Beitou District, Taipei, Taiwan
Height:
0