Fujii Ryusei (1993)

Fujii Ryusei (1993)

Other Name:
藤井流星 / ふじい りゅうせい / Ryusei Fujii / Ryusei Fuji / Fuji Ryusei / Fujii Ryuusei / Ryuusei Fujii
Birthday:
August, 18, 1993
Place Birth:
Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Height:
170