Eric Tsang

Other Names: 曾志伟 / 慈善反斗星 / 奖门人 / Tsang Eric / Tsang Chi Wai / Danson Tsang / Tsang Danson
Birthday: April, 14, 1953
Place Birth: British Hong Kong
Height: 160 cm

Drama

Completed
1
The Treasure Hunter (2009)
Completed
24
Legendary Hotel (2021)
Completed
1
Boxer's Story

Boxer's Story

MOVIEHong Kong
21
The Ten Deadly Sins
Completed
1
Vampire Cleanup Department (2017)
Completed
1
Kung Fu Yoga (2017)
Completed
1
Infernal Affairs II

Infernal Affairs II

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
1
You Are My Sunshine (movie)
Completed
1
Monster Hunt (2015)

Monster Hunt (2015)

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
1
Lucky Star

Lucky Star

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
1
Breaking The Waves

Breaking The Waves

MOVIEChinese
Completed
1
An Inspector Calls
Completed
1
Metade Fumaca

Metade Fumaca

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
1
Princess And Seven Kung Fu Masters
Completed
2
Sleepless Town

Sleepless Town

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
3
Infernal Affairs

Infernal Affairs

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
16
Wish to See You Again

Wish to See You Again

DRAMATaiwanese
Completed
1
Bullet and Brain

Bullet and Brain

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
1
Aberdeen

Aberdeen

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
1
And I Hate You So

And I Hate You So

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
1
Three Extremes 2

Three Extremes 2

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
72 Tenants of Prosperity
Completed
1
Bodyguards and Assassins
Completed
1
Just Call Me Nobody
Completed
1
Saving Mother Robot

Saving Mother Robot

MOVIETaiwanese
Completed
1
Hello Babies

Hello Babies

MOVIEHong Kong
Completed
1
7 Assassins (Movie)
Completed
A City Called Macau
Completed
Ip Man The Final Fight