Endo Kenichi (1961)

Endo Kenichi (1961)

Other Name:
遠藤憲一 / えんどう けんいち / Kenichi Endo / Endou Kenichi / Kenichi Endou / Endoh Kenichi / Kenichi Endoh
Birthday:
June, 28, 1961
Place Birth:
Shinagawa, Tokyo, Japan
Height:
182