Dok Go Young Jae (1953)

Dok Go Young Jae (1953)

Other Name:
독고영재 / Dok Ko Young Jae / Dok Go Yeong Jae / Dok Ko Yeong Jae / Dog Ko Yeong Jae / Dog Go Yeong Jae
Birthday:
December, 12, 1953
Place Birth:
Seoul, South Korea
Height:
174