Choi Beom Gyoo (TXT) (2001)

Choi Beom Gyoo (TXT) (2001)

Other Name:
최범규 / 崔范圭 / Choi Beom Kyoo / Choi Beom Kyu / Choi Beom Gyu
Birthday:
March, 13, 2001
Place Birth:
Buk-gu, Daegu, South Korea
Height:
179