Boo Seung Kwan (SEVENTEEN) (1998)

Boo Seung Kwan (SEVENTEEN) (1998)

Other Name:
부승관 / スングァン / Boo Seung Gwan / Boo Sung Kwan / Boo Sung Gwan
Birthday:
January, 16, 1998
Place Birth:
Jeju-si, South Korea
Height:
174