Lee Dong Hae (1986)

Lee Dong Hae (1986)

Other Name:
이동해 / Donghae / Fishy / Pinocchio / Donghai / Hae / Aiden / 5 y/o / Stage Destroyer / トンへ
Birthday:
October, 15, 1986
Place Birth:
South Korea
Height:
178