King of Karaoke: VS (2023)

10
KSHOW
Mnet’s new survival audition show, "KING OF KARAOKE: VS", invites you to the world of karaoke showdown. A diverse array of participants from across the country compete for the 100,000-dollar prize. The star-studded lineup of celebrity panelists, including Soyou, Woo Young, Young K, and Eun Kwang, set the show apart. As the show deviates from the traditional singing competition show formats, it offers a unique mix of excitement and entertainment and aims to captivate a wide audience. (Source: Viu)
KissAsian is the best site to watch King of Karaoke: VS (2023) English Subbed online in HD quality. You can also find Korean drama on KissAsian website.
Overview:
Mnet’s new survival audition show, "KING OF KARAOKE: VS", invites you to the world of karaoke showdown. A diverse array of participants from across the country compete for the 100,000-dollar prize. The star-studded lineup of celebrity panelists, including Soyou, Woo Young, Young K, and Eun Kwang, set the show apart. As the show deviates from the traditional singing competition show formats, it offers a unique mix of excitement and entertainment and aims to captivate a wide audience. (Source: Viu)
Other names:초대형 노래방 서바이벌 VS|Chodaehyung Noraebang Seobaibeol VS|Super Large Karaoke Survival|Vocal Showdown
Original Network:tvN, Mnet
Status:Ongoing
Release:2023
Country:Korean
KissAsian is the best site to watch King of Karaoke: VS (2023) English Subbed online in HD quality. You can also find Korean drama on KissAsian website.

Trailer Videos

Trailer

Casts

Recommended for you

Completed
1
Man on the Edge

Man on the Edge

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Fubenna Benriya SP

Fubenna Benriya SP

MOVIEJapanese
Completed
1
To My Star (Movie) (2021)
Completed
10
Hamaru Otoko ni Keritai Onna (2023)
Completed
27
Wind Blew That Summer
10
Have Fun (2021)

Have Fun (2021)

KSHOWChinese
Completed
36
The Fox Fairy (2021)
Completed
13
Go Fighting! Season 1
Completed
15
My Little Baby

My Little Baby

DRAMAKorean
Completed
12
Baker Boys (2021)

Baker Boys (2021)

DRAMAThailand
Completed
1
Love Contractually (2017)
Completed
6
Fun! Fun! Fantastics (2021)
Completed
Home Sweet Tokyo: Season 4
Completed
1
Burn the Stage: The Movie
Completed
16
Ruk Sutrit

Ruk Sutrit

DRAMAThailand
Completed
1
Familyhood

Familyhood

MOVIEKorean