Blood Free (2024)

10
OTHER
Ending millions of years of humans eating animal meat, BF now dominates the genetically engineered cultured meat market. There are people inside BF and outsiders who begin to have doubts about the path taken by BF CEO Yoon Ja Yoo. Yoon Ja Yoo founded BF with On San, who has a Ph.D. in physiology. Meanwhile, after graduating from the Naval Academy, Woo Chae Woon served in the army, but he now works as a bodyguard. (Source: AsianWiki)
KissAsian is the best site to watch Blood Free (2024) English Subbed online in HD quality. You can also find Korean drama on KissAsian website.
Overview:
Ending millions of years of humans eating animal meat, BF now dominates the genetically engineered cultured meat market. There are people inside BF and outsiders who begin to have doubts about the path taken by BF CEO Yoon Ja Yoo. Yoon Ja Yoo founded BF with On San, who has a Ph.D. in physiology. Meanwhile, after graduating from the Naval Academy, Woo Chae Woon served in the army, but he now works as a bodyguard. (Source: AsianWiki)
Other names:지배종|우점종|支配物种|Jibaejong|Dominion|Dominant Species|The Dominant Bell|Обескровленный|Доминирующий вид
Original Network:Hulu, Disney Plus
Status:Completed
Release:2024
Country:Korean
KissAsian is the best site to watch Blood Free (2024) English Subbed online in HD quality. You can also find Korean drama on KissAsian website.

Trailer Videos

Trailer

Casts

Recommended for you

Completed
20
The Legend of the Blue Sea
Completed
1
Miracle Devil Claus Love and Magic
Completed
165
By Land and Sky (2007)
Completed
1
Believer 2 (2023)
Completed
1
The Beauty Inside (2015)
Completed
1
Telecinema7 Postman to Heaven
Completed
1
Sea Fog (2014)

Sea Fog (2014)

MOVIEKorean
Completed
12
Mistress

Mistress

DRAMAKorean
Completed
17
W – Two Worlds (2016)
Completed
13
The Queen of Office
Completed
1
Golden Slumber

Golden Slumber

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Another Child

Another Child

MOVIEKorean
Completed
1
Sori: Voice From The Heart
Completed
2
My Boss, My Teacher
Completed
1
Humidity Alert (2021)